CMO BowmenCMO Bowmen
Home Page Banner

Newsflash Icon 80px highXmas Fun Shoot Followed by Food and Drink this Saturday 15th from 1pm. Please Sign Up and Join the Festivities

Instructions for Use

Select Bow Style and Gender at the head of columns two and three e.g. "Recurve" and "Ladies U18" by using the drop down menus. Use the Search box at the head of the first column to filter the results e.g. to display all of the WA rounds, simply start typing "wa".

KEY - JBM = Junior Bowman, JMB = Junior Master Bowman

RoundBow StyleGenderClassificationNumber of Arrows per Distance (Metres)
122cm Target Face80cm Target Face
3rd2nd1stJBMJMB90706050403020504030201510
Metric IBarebowLadies U1212285911418736363636
Metric IIBarebowLadies U1216378015725636363636
Metric IIIBarebowLadies U125911520633847536363636
Metric IVBarebowLadies U1224435148664578336363636
Metric VBarebowLadies U1236652870186598536363636
Long Metric GentsBarebowLadies U1214113636
Long Metric Ladies/IBarebowLadies U121410253636
Long Metric IIBarebowLadies U123821503636
Long Metric IIIBarebowLadies U12922501023636
Long Metric IVBarebowLadies U1228621212053636
Long Metric VBarebowLadies U121051802713673636
Short Metric G/L/IBarebowLadies U12112449903636
Short Metric IIBarebowLadies U121328581083636
Short Metric IIIBarebowLadies U1251941562363636
Short Metric IVBarebowLadies U122162893663636
Short Metric VBarebowLadies U122623483636
WA 1440 GentsBarebowLadies U1211255310116136363636
WA 1440 LadiesBarebowLadies U1212285911418736363636
WA 1440 Cadet LadiesBarebowLadies U1216378015725636363636
WA 900BarebowLadies U128204799303030
WA 70mBarebowLadies U121261772
WA 60mBarebowLadies U1225133372
WA 50m (80cm)BarebowLadies U1225133072
Metric IBarebowLadies U14286612720531336363636
Metric IIBarebowLadies U14379017428041836363636
Metric IIIBarebowLadies U1411522536350565936363636
Metric IVBarebowLadies U1435151167281093836363636
Metric VBarebowLadies U1452873089136363636
Long Metric GentsBarebowLadies U141513273636
Long Metric Ladies/IBarebowLadies U1441229573636
Long Metric IIBarebowLadies U14825561023636
Long Metric IIIBarebowLadies U1422571131823636
Long Metric IVBarebowLadies U14621332213063636
Long Metric VBarebowLadies U141802883833636
Short Metric G/L/IBarebowLadies U142454981493636
Short Metric IIBarebowLadies U1428651181783636
Short Metric IIIBarebowLadies U14941692503636
Short Metric IVBarebowLadies U142893783636
Short Metric VBarebowLadies U143483636
WA 1440 GentsBarebowLadies U14255911117626436363636
WA 1440 LadiesBarebowLadies U14286612720531336363636
WA 1440 Cadet LadiesBarebowLadies U14379017428041836363636
WA 900BarebowLadies U142054110182303030
WA 70mBarebowLadies U1428204172
WA 60mBarebowLadies U14516387372
WA 50m (80cm)BarebowLadies U14515346372
Metric IBarebowLadies U1610317124536453936363636
Metric IIBarebowLadies U1614123433248067536363636
Metric IIIBarebowLadies U1631344656672189236363636
Metric IVBarebowLadies U1661775686336363636
Metric VBarebowLadies U1683996336363636
Long Metric GentsBarebowLadies U1692036693636
Long Metric Ladies/IBarebowLadies U162144731273636
Long Metric IIBarebowLadies U1643811262003636
Long Metric IIIBarebowLadies U16911532143013636
Long Metric IVBarebowLadies U161902723403636
Long Metric VBarebowLadies U163524263636
Short Metric G/L/IBarebowLadies U16821271722373636
Short Metric IIBarebowLadies U16981522063636
Short Metric IIIBarebowLadies U162222943636
Short Metric IVBarebowLadies U164273636
Short Metric VBarebowLadies U163636
WA 1440 GentsBarebowLadies U169114720830545336363636
WA 1440 LadiesBarebowLadies U1610317124536453936363636
WA 1440 Cadet LadiesBarebowLadies U1614123433248067536363636
WA 900BarebowLadies U1688151217316303030
WA 70mBarebowLadies U161431539872
WA 60mBarebowLadies U1628579215672
WA 50m (80cm)BarebowLadies U1626507812972
Metric IBarebowLadies U1818726639153969736363636
Metric IIBarebowLadies U1825636051267582836363636
Metric IIIBarebowLadies U1847559775136363636
Metric IVBarebowLadies U1878388936363636
Metric VBarebowLadies U1898536363636
Long Metric GentsBarebowLadies U182441771333636
Long Metric Ladies/IBarebowLadies U1850821412193636
Long Metric IIBarebowLadies U18911402173043636
Long Metric IIIBarebowLadies U181672313183636
Long Metric IVBarebowLadies U182893563636
Long Metric VBarebowLadies U184403636
Short Metric G/L/IBarebowLadies U181381842503636
Short Metric IIBarebowLadies U181652203636
Short Metric IIIBarebowLadies U183083636
Short Metric IVBarebowLadies U183636
Short Metric VBarebowLadies U183636
WA 1440 GentsBarebowLadies U1816122632845359636363636
WA 1440 LadiesBarebowLadies U1818726639153969736363636
WA 1440 Cadet LadiesBarebowLadies U1825636051267582836363636
WA 900BarebowLadies U18166236337441303030
WA 70mBarebowLadies U18356111018172
WA 60mBarebowLadies U186410317272
WA 50m (80cm)BarebowLadies U18568714172
Metric IBarebowGents U1214368315526636363636
Metric IIBarebowGents U12184811321336036363636
Metric IIIBarebowGents U126614126741859736363636
Metric IVBarebowGents U1226039356372888936363636
Metric VBarebowGents U1239258578636363636
Long Metric GentsBarebowGents U12127173636
Long Metric Ladies/IBarebowGents U121516383636
Long Metric IIBarebowGents U1241233723636
Long Metric IIIBarebowGents U121029721393636
Long Metric IVBarebowGents U1232781602553636
Long Metric VBarebowGents U121162093203636
Short Metric G/L/IBarebowGents U121231671173636
Short Metric IIBarebowGents U121437801403636
Short Metric IIIBarebowGents U12561121943636
Short Metric IVBarebowGents U122283153636
Short Metric VBarebowGents U122763636
WA 1440 GentsBarebowGents U1213337413422636363636
WA 1440 LadiesBarebowGents U1214368315526636363636
WA 1440 Cadet LadiesBarebowGents U12184811321336036363636
WA 900BarebowGents U1292769136303030
WA 70mBarebowGents U1213102772
WA 60mBarebowGents U1227215072
WA 50m (80cm)BarebowGents U1227204472
Metric IBarebowGents U146612720531350836363636
Metric IIBarebowGents U149017428041864236363636
Metric IIIBarebowGents U1422536350565986536363636
Metric IVBarebowGents U1451167281036363636
Metric VBarebowGents U1473089136363636
Long Metric GentsBarebowGents U1451327543636
Long Metric Ladies/IBarebowGents U141229571033636
Long Metric IIBarebowGents U1425561021683636
Long Metric IIIBarebowGents U14571131822663636
Long Metric IVBarebowGents U141332213063636
Long Metric VBarebowGents U142883833636
Short Metric G/L/IBarebowGents U1454981492103636
Short Metric IIBarebowGents U14651181783636
Short Metric IIIBarebowGents U141692503636
Short Metric IVBarebowGents U143783636
Short Metric VBarebowGents U143636
WA 1440 GentsBarebowGents U145911117626442636363636
WA 1440 LadiesBarebowGents U146612720531350836363636
WA 1440 Cadet LadiesBarebowGents U149017428041864236363636
WA 900BarebowGents U1454110182275303030
WA 70mBarebowGents U14820417872
WA 60mBarebowGents U1416387312872
WA 50m (80cm)BarebowGents U1415346310772
Metric IBarebowGents U1615524536450872836363636
Metric IIBarebowGents U1621333248064285636363636
Metric IIIBarebowGents U1641856672136363636
Metric IVBarebowGents U1672886336363636
Metric VBarebowGents U1693936363636
Long Metric GentsBarebowGents U161736691203636
Long Metric Ladies/IBarebowGents U1638731272023636
Long Metric IIBarebowGents U16721262002863636
Long Metric IIIBarebowGents U161392143013636
Long Metric IVBarebowGents U162553403636
Long Metric VBarebowGents U164123636
Short Metric G/L/IBarebowGents U161171722373636
Short Metric IIBarebowGents U161402063636
Short Metric IIIBarebowGents U162793636
Short Metric IVBarebowGents U163636
Short Metric VBarebowGents U163636
WA 1440 GentsBarebowGents U1613420830542662636363636
WA 1440 LadiesBarebowGents U1615524536450872836363636
WA 1440 Cadet LadiesBarebowGents U1621333248064285636363636
WA 900BarebowGents U16136217316421303030
WA 70mBarebowGents U1627539816572
WA 60mBarebowGents U16509215623972
WA 50m (80cm)BarebowGents U16447812972
Metric IBarebowGents U1818728944860281736363636
Metric IIBarebowGents U1825638857736363636
Metric IIIBarebowGents U1847562836363636
Metric IVBarebowGents U1878336363636
Metric VBarebowGents U1836363636
Long Metric GentsBarebowGents U182447971613636
Long Metric Ladies/IBarebowGents U1850921702543636
Long Metric IIBarebowGents U18911542513636
Long Metric IIIBarebowGents U181672483636
Long Metric IVBarebowGents U182893636
Long Metric VBarebowGents U183636
Short Metric G/L/IBarebowGents U181381973636
Short Metric IIBarebowGents U181653636
Short Metric IIIBarebowGents U183636
Short Metric IVBarebowGents U183636
Short Metric VBarebowGents U183636
WA 1440 GentsBarebowGents U1816124437550971636363636
WA 1440 LadiesBarebowGents U1818728944860281736363636
WA 1440 Cadet LadiesBarebowGents U1825638857736363636
WA 900BarebowGents U18166255379303030
WA 70mBarebowGents U18356913621472
WA 60mBarebowGents U186411520472
WA 50m (80cm)BarebowGents U18569772
Metric ICompoundLadies U12246618741969736363636
Metric IICompoundLadies U12329025654482836363636
Metric IIICompoundLadies U12104225475781101036363636
Metric IVCompoundLadies U123325117831026117836363636
Metric VCompoundLadies U125007309851163126836363636
Long Metric GentsCompoundLadies U121524873636
Long Metric Ladies/ICompoundLadies U12312501553636
Long Metric IICompoundLadies U12725912343636
Long Metric IIICompoundLadies U1219571673353636
Long Metric IVCompoundLadies U12551332894473636
Long Metric VCompoundLadies U121662884405503636
Short Metric G/L/ICompoundLadies U1221541382643636
Short Metric IICompoundLadies U1225651653113636
Short Metric IIICompoundLadies U12851693084453636
Short Metric IVCompoundLadies U122773784943636
Short Metric VCompoundLadies U123344423636
WA 1440 GentsCompoundLadies U12225916135159636363636
WA 1440 LadiesCompoundLadies U12246618741969736363636
WA 1440 Cadet LadiesCompoundLadies U12329025654482836363636
WA 900CompoundLadies U121754166358303030
WA 70mCompoundLadies U12283512272
WA 60mCompoundLadies U124166418872
WA 50m (80cm)CompoundLadies U124155615372
Metric ICompoundLadies U145915536466592536363636
Metric IICompoundLadies U1480213480799102436363636
Metric IIICompoundLadies U14206418721988115136363636
Metric IVCompoundLadies U144867289841164126936363636
Metric VCompoundLadies U14701939113336363636
Long Metric GentsCompoundLadies U14417691913636
Long Metric Ladies/ICompoundLadies U1410381272893636
Long Metric IICompoundLadies U1421722003733636
Long Metric IIICompoundLadies U14501393014583636
Long Metric IVCompoundLadies U141212554185373636
Long Metric VCompoundLadies U142714125323636
Short Metric G/L/ICompoundLadies U14491172373763636
Short Metric IICompoundLadies U14581402804263636
Short Metric IIICompoundLadies U141562794203636
Short Metric IVCompoundLadies U143664733636
Short Metric VCompoundLadies U144303636
WA 1440 GentsCompoundLadies U145313430556783136363636
WA 1440 LadiesCompoundLadies U145915536466592536363636
WA 1440 Cadet LadiesCompoundLadies U1480213480799102436363636
WA 900CompoundLadies U1447136316519303030
WA 70mCompoundLadies U146279824972
WA 60mCompoundLadies U14135015633072
WA 50m (80cm)CompoundLadies U14134412927272
Metric ICompoundLadies U16171338634845109236363636
Metric IICompoundLadies U16234449769959116036363636
Metric IIICompoundLadies U164466909661104124936363636
Metric IVCompoundLadies U16756961115036363636
Metric VCompoundLadies U16963111836363636
Long Metric GentsCompoundLadies U1620611752933636
Long Metric Ladies/ICompoundLadies U16441152723933636
Long Metric IICompoundLadies U16811843564623636
Long Metric IIICompoundLadies U161532834455273636
Long Metric IVCompoundLadies U162724045283636
Long Metric VCompoundLadies U164265233636
Short Metric G/L/ICompoundLadies U161272233624533636
Short Metric IICompoundLadies U161522654133636
Short Metric IIICompoundLadies U162944073636
Short Metric IVCompoundLadies U164843636
Short Metric VCompoundLadies U163636
WA 1440 GentsCompoundLadies U16147284538745102636363636
WA 1440 LadiesCompoundLadies U16171338634845109236363636
WA 1440 Cadet LadiesCompoundLadies U16234449769959116036363636
WA 900CompoundLadies U16151295500617303030
WA 70mCompoundLadies U16318823235772
WA 60mCompoundLadies U165714231242872
WA 50m (80cm)CompoundLadies U165011725636772
Metric ICompoundLadies U183386348451092122036363636
Metric IICompoundLadies U184497699591160126536363636
Metric IIICompoundLadies U18690966110436363636
Metric IVCompoundLadies U18961115036363636
Metric VCompoundLadies U18111836363636
Long Metric GentsCompoundLadies U18611752934663636
Long Metric Ladies/ICompoundLadies U181152723935323636
Long Metric IICompoundLadies U181843564625733636
Long Metric IIICompoundLadies U182834455273636
Long Metric IVCompoundLadies U184045283636
Long Metric VCompoundLadies U185233636
Short Metric G/L/ICompoundLadies U182233624533636
Short Metric IICompoundLadies U182654133636
Short Metric IIICompoundLadies U184073636
Short Metric IVCompoundLadies U183636
Short Metric VCompoundLadies U183636
WA 1440 GentsCompoundLadies U182845387451026117736363636
WA 1440 LadiesCompoundLadies U183386348451092122036363636
WA 1440 Cadet LadiesCompoundLadies U184497699591160126536363636
WA 900CompoundLadies U18295500617739303030
WA 70mCompoundLadies U188823235751272
WA 60mCompoundLadies U1814231242872
WA 50m (80cm)CompoundLadies U1811725636772
Metric ICompoundGents U1210322447863487336363636
Metric IICompoundGents U1214130661076998136363636
Metric IIICompoundGents U12313536838966112136363636
Metric IVCompoundGents U1261783710661150124936363636
Metric VCompoundGents U128391027119036363636
Long Metric GentsCompoundGents U129311081753636
Long Metric Ladies/ICompoundGents U1221641862723636
Long Metric IICompoundGents U12431142693563636
Long Metric IIICompoundGents U12911983694453636
Long Metric IVCompoundGents U121903234735283636
Long Metric VCompoundGents U123524665673636
Short Metric G/L/ICompoundGents U12821602923623636
Short Metric IICompoundGents U12981923414133636
Short Metric IIICompoundGents U122223374693636
Short Metric IVCompoundGents U124275143636
Short Metric VCompoundGents U124883636
WA 1440 GentsCompoundGents U129119140153877436363636
WA 1440 LadiesCompoundGents U1210322447863487336363636
WA 1440 Cadet LadiesCompoundGents U1214130661076998136363636
WA 900CompoundGents U1288199400500303030
WA 70mCompoundGents U12144715023272
WA 60mCompoundGents U12288222231272
WA 50m (80cm)CompoundGents U12267018125672
Metric ICompoundGents U14266478634873109236363636
Metric IICompoundGents U14360610769981116036363636
Metric IIICompoundGents U145978389661121124936363636
Metric IVCompoundGents U148891066115036363636
Metric VCompoundGents U141066119036363636
Long Metric GentsCompoundGents U14411081753103636
Long Metric Ladies/ICompoundGents U14821862724093636
Long Metric IICompoundGents U141402693564753636
Long Metric IIICompoundGents U142313694455363636
Long Metric IVCompoundGents U143564735283636
Long Metric VCompoundGents U144905673636
Short Metric G/L/ICompoundGents U141842923624643636
Short Metric IICompoundGents U142203414133636
Short Metric IIICompoundGents U143664693636
Short Metric IVCompoundGents U145333636
Short Metric VCompoundGents U143636
WA 1440 GentsCompoundGents U14226401538774102636363636
WA 1440 LadiesCompoundGents U14266478634873109236363636
WA 1440 Cadet LadiesCompoundGents U14360610769981116036363636
WA 900CompoundGents U14236400500631303030
WA 70mCompoundGents U146115023237472
WA 60mCompoundGents U1410322231244372
WA 50m (80cm)CompoundGents U148718125638172
Metric ICompoundGents U164786348731092118336363636
Metric IICompoundGents U166107699811160123536363636
Metric IIICompoundGents U16838966112136363636
Metric IVCompoundGents U161066115036363636
Metric VCompoundGents U16119036363636
Long Metric GentsCompoundGents U161081753104663636
Long Metric Ladies/ICompoundGents U161862724095323636
Long Metric IICompoundGents U162693564755733636
Long Metric IIICompoundGents U163694455363636
Long Metric IVCompoundGents U164735283636
Long Metric VCompoundGents U165673636
Short Metric G/L/ICompoundGents U162923624643636
Short Metric IICompoundGents U163414133636
Short Metric IIICompoundGents U164693636
Short Metric IVCompoundGents U163636
Short Metric VCompoundGents U163636
WA 1440 GentsCompoundGents U164015387741026113436363636
WA 1440 LadiesCompoundGents U164786348731092118336363636
WA 1440 Cadet LadiesCompoundGents U166107699811160123536363636
WA 900CompoundGents U16400500631739303030
WA 70mCompoundGents U1615023237451272
WA 60mCompoundGents U1622231244355372
WA 50m (80cm)CompoundGents U1618125638172
Metric ICompoundGents U1863487310921183128136363636
Metric IICompoundGents U18769981116036363636
Metric IIICompoundGents U18966112136363636
Metric IVCompoundGents U18115036363636
Metric VCompoundGents U1836363636
Long Metric GentsCompoundGents U181753104665333636
Long Metric Ladies/ICompoundGents U182724095325823636
Long Metric IICompoundGents U183564755733636
Long Metric IIICompoundGents U184455363636
Long Metric IVCompoundGents U185283636
Long Metric VCompoundGents U183636
Short Metric G/L/ICompoundGents U183624643636
Short Metric IICompoundGents U184133636
Short Metric IIICompoundGents U183636
Short Metric IVCompoundGents U183636
Short Metric VCompoundGents U183636
WA 1440 GentsCompoundGents U1853877410261134124836363636
WA 1440 LadiesCompoundGents U1863487310921183128136363636
WA 1440 Cadet LadiesCompoundGents U18769981116036363636
WA 900CompoundGents U18500631739303030
WA 70mCompoundGents U1823237451256672
WA 60mCompoundGents U1831244355372
WA 50m (80cm)CompoundGents U1825638172
Metric ILongbowLadies U12816366611436363636
Metric IILongbowLadies U121021489015736363636
Metric IIILongbowLadies U12417514122533836363636
Metric IVLongbowLadies U1219927739351164536363636
Metric VLongbowLadies U1229641858573086536363636
Long Metric GentsLongbowLadies U121253636
Long Metric Ladies/ILongbowLadies U12125123636
Long Metric IILongbowLadies U122412253636
Long Metric IIILongbowLadies U1251229573636
Long Metric IVLongbowLadies U121837781333636
Long Metric VLongbowLadies U12761272092883636
Short Metric G/L/ILongbowLadies U1271431543636
Short Metric IILongbowLadies U1281737653636
Short Metric IIILongbowLadies U1236631121693636
Short Metric IVLongbowLadies U121812403153636
Short Metric VLongbowLadies U122192913636
WA 1440 GentsLongbowLadies U12715335910136363636
WA 1440 LadiesLongbowLadies U12816366611436363636
WA 1440 Cadet LadiesLongbowLadies U121021489015736363636
WA 900LongbowLadies U125112754303030
WA 70mLongbowLadies U1213872
WA 60mLongbowLadies U121271672
WA 50m (80cm)LongbowLadies U121371572
Metric ILongbowLadies U1414417412720536363636
Metric IILongbowLadies U14185510117428036363636
Metric IIILongbowLadies U146615624536350536363636
Metric IVLongbowLadies U1426041553767281036363636
Metric VLongbowLadies U1439261475836363636
Long Metric GentsLongbowLadies U14126133636
Long Metric Ladies/ILongbowLadies U141613293636
Long Metric IILongbowLadies U1441429563636
Long Metric IIILongbowLadies U141033641133636
Long Metric IVLongbowLadies U1432881462213636
Long Metric VLongbowLadies U141162243043636
Short Metric G/L/ILongbowLadies U14123560983636
Short Metric IILongbowLadies U141441721183636
Short Metric IIILongbowLadies U14561231813636
Short Metric IVLongbowLadies U142283283636
Short Metric VLongbowLadies U142763636
WA 1440 GentsLongbowLadies U1413376611117636363636
WA 1440 LadiesLongbowLadies U1414417412720536363636
WA 1440 Cadet LadiesLongbowLadies U14185510117428036363636
WA 900LongbowLadies U1493161110303030
WA 70mLongbowLadies U141492072
WA 60mLongbowLadies U1428183872
WA 50m (80cm)LongbowLadies U1428173472
Metric ILongbowLadies U166611417124533836363636
Metric IILongbowLadies U169015723433244936363636
Metric IIILongbowLadies U1622533844656669036363636
Metric IVLongbowLadies U1651164575636363636
Metric VLongbowLadies U1673086536363636
Long Metric GentsLongbowLadies U1651120363636
Long Metric Ladies/ILongbowLadies U16122544733636
Long Metric IILongbowLadies U162550811263636
Long Metric IIILongbowLadies U16571021532143636
Long Metric IVLongbowLadies U161332052723636
Long Metric VLongbowLadies U162883673636
Short Metric G/L/ILongbowLadies U1654901271723636
Short Metric IILongbowLadies U16651081523636
Short Metric IIILongbowLadies U161692363636
Short Metric IVLongbowLadies U163783636
Short Metric VLongbowLadies U163636
WA 1440 GentsLongbowLadies U165910114720828436363636
WA 1440 LadiesLongbowLadies U166611417124533836363636
WA 1440 Cadet LadiesLongbowLadies U169015723433244936363636
WA 900LongbowLadies U165499151217303030
WA 70mLongbowLadies U16817315372
WA 60mLongbowLadies U161633579272
WA 50m (80cm)LongbowLadies U161530507872
Metric ILongbowLadies U1812718728939147836363636
Metric IILongbowLadies U1817425638851261036363636
Metric IIILongbowLadies U1836347562836363636
Metric IVLongbowLadies U1867278336363636
Metric VLongbowLadies U1889136363636
Long Metric GentsLongbowLadies U18132447773636
Long Metric Ladies/ILongbowLadies U182950921413636
Long Metric IILongbowLadies U1856911542173636
Long Metric IIILongbowLadies U181131672483636
Long Metric IVLongbowLadies U182212893636
Long Metric VLongbowLadies U183833636
Short Metric G/L/ILongbowLadies U18981381973636
Short Metric IILongbowLadies U181181653636
Short Metric IIILongbowLadies U182503636
Short Metric IVLongbowLadies U183636
Short Metric VLongbowLadies U183636
WA 1440 GentsLongbowLadies U1811116124432840136363636
WA 1440 LadiesLongbowLadies U1812718728939147836363636
WA 1440 Cadet LadiesLongbowLadies U1817425638851261036363636
WA 900LongbowLadies U18110166255337303030
WA 70mLongbowLadies U1820356911072
WA 60mLongbowLadies U18386411572
WA 50m (80cm)LongbowLadies U1834569772
Metric ILongbowGents U12818418315536363636
Metric IILongbowGents U1210245511321336363636
Metric IIILongbowGents U12418315626741836363636
Metric IVLongbowGents U1219929441556372836363636
Metric VLongbowGents U1229644561436363636
Long Metric GentsLongbowGents U121273636
Long Metric Ladies/ILongbowGents U12126163636
Long Metric IILongbowGents U122514333636
Long Metric IIILongbowGents U1251433723636
Long Metric IVLongbowGents U121842881603636
Long Metric VLongbowGents U12761392243636
Short Metric G/L/ILongbowGents U1271635673636
Short Metric IILongbowGents U1281941803636
Short Metric IIILongbowGents U1236701233636
Short Metric IVLongbowGents U121812523636
Short Metric VLongbowGents U122193636
WA 1440 GentsLongbowGents U12717377413436363636
WA 1440 LadiesLongbowGents U12818418315536363636
WA 1440 Cadet LadiesLongbowGents U1210245511321336363636
WA 900LongbowGents U125133169303030
WA 70mLongbowGents U12141072
WA 60mLongbowGents U121382172
WA 50m (80cm)LongbowGents U121382072
Metric ILongbowGents U14417412720533836363636
Metric IILongbowGents U145510117428044936363636
Metric IIILongbowGents U1415624536350569036363636
Metric IVLongbowGents U1441553767236363636
Metric VLongbowGents U1461475836363636
Long Metric GentsLongbowGents U142613273636
Long Metric Ladies/ILongbowGents U1461329573636
Long Metric IILongbowGents U141429561023636
Long Metric IIILongbowGents U1433641131823636
Long Metric IVLongbowGents U14881462213636
Long Metric VLongbowGents U142243043636
Short Metric G/L/ILongbowGents U143560981493636
Short Metric IILongbowGents U1441721183636
Short Metric IIILongbowGents U141231813636
Short Metric IVLongbowGents U143283636
Short Metric VLongbowGents U143636
WA 1440 GentsLongbowGents U14376611117628436363636
WA 1440 LadiesLongbowGents U14417412720533836363636
WA 1440 Cadet LadiesLongbowGents U145510117428044936363636
WA 900LongbowGents U143161110182303030
WA 70mLongbowGents U1449204172
WA 60mLongbowGents U14818387372
WA 50m (80cm)LongbowGents U14817346372
Metric ILongbowGents U168315524536450836363636
Metric IILongbowGents U1611321333248064236363636
Metric IIILongbowGents U1626741856636363636
Metric IVLongbowGents U1656372836363636
Metric VLongbowGents U1678636363636
Long Metric GentsLongbowGents U1671736693636
Long Metric Ladies/ILongbowGents U161638731273636
Long Metric IILongbowGents U1633721262003636
Long Metric IIILongbowGents U16721392143636
Long Metric IVLongbowGents U161602553636
Long Metric VLongbowGents U163203636
Short Metric G/L/ILongbowGents U16671171723636
Short Metric IILongbowGents U16801403636
Short Metric IIILongbowGents U161943636
Short Metric IVLongbowGents U163636
Short Metric VLongbowGents U163636
WA 1440 GentsLongbowGents U167413420830542636363636
WA 1440 LadiesLongbowGents U168315524536450836363636
WA 1440 Cadet LadiesLongbowGents U1611321333248064236363636
WA 900LongbowGents U1669136217316303030
WA 70mLongbowGents U161027539872
WA 60mLongbowGents U1621509215672
WA 50m (80cm)LongbowGents U1620447872
Metric ILongbowGents U1810318731344863436363636
Metric IILongbowGents U1814125641836363636
Metric IIILongbowGents U1831347536363636
Metric IVLongbowGents U1861736363636
Metric VLongbowGents U1836363636
Long Metric GentsLongbowGents U1892454973636
Long Metric Ladies/ILongbowGents U1821501031703636
Long Metric IILongbowGents U1843911683636
Long Metric IIILongbowGents U18911673636
Long Metric IVLongbowGents U181903636
Long Metric VLongbowGents U183636
Short Metric G/L/ILongbowGents U18821383636
Short Metric IILongbowGents U18983636
Short Metric IIILongbowGents U183636
Short Metric IVLongbowGents U183636
Short Metric VLongbowGents U183636
WA 1440 GentsLongbowGents U189116126437553836363636
WA 1440 LadiesLongbowGents U1810318731344863436363636
WA 1440 Cadet LadiesLongbowGents U1814125641836363636
WA 900LongbowGents U1888166275303030
WA 70mLongbowGents U1814357813672
WA 60mLongbowGents U18286412872
WA 50m (80cm)LongbowGents U18265672
Metric IRecurveLadies U12184111424536436363636
Metric IIRecurveLadies U12245515733248036363636
Metric IIIRecurveLadies U128315633856672136363636
Metric IVRecurveLadies U1229441564586398436363636
Metric VRecurveLadies U124456148651047113336363636
Long Metric GentsRecurveLadies U121211363636
Long Metric Ladies/IRecurveLadies U122625733636
Long Metric IIRecurveLadies U12514501263636
Long Metric IIIRecurveLadies U1214331022143636
Long Metric IVRecurveLadies U1242882053403636
Long Metric VRecurveLadies U121392243674793636
Short Metric G/L/IRecurveLadies U121635901723636
Short Metric IIRecurveLadies U1219411082063636
Short Metric IIIRecurveLadies U12701232363523636
Short Metric IVRecurveLadies U122523284393636
Short Metric VRecurveLadies U123053903636
WA 1440 GentsRecurveLadies U12173710120830536363636
WA 1440 LadiesRecurveLadies U12184111424536436363636
WA 1440 Cadet LadiesRecurveLadies U12245515733248036363636
WA 900RecurveLadies U12133199217303030
WA 70mRecurveLadies U1214175372
WA 60mRecurveLadies U1238339272
WA 50m (80cm)RecurveLadies U1238307872
Metric IRecurveLadies U14419218739163436363636
Metric IIRecurveLadies U145512725651276936363636
Metric IIIRecurveLadies U1415628947575196636363636
Metric IVRecurveLadies U144155907831006115036363636
Metric VRecurveLadies U1461481398536363636
Long Metric GentsRecurveLadies U142824773636
Long Metric Ladies/IRecurveLadies U14618501413636
Long Metric IIRecurveLadies U141438912173636
Long Metric IIIRecurveLadies U1433821673183636
Long Metric IVRecurveLadies U14881752894333636
Long Metric VRecurveLadies U142243364403636
Short Metric G/L/IRecurveLadies U1435741382503636
Short Metric IIRecurveLadies U1441891652953636
Short Metric IIIRecurveLadies U141232083083636
Short Metric IVRecurveLadies U143284153636
Short Metric VRecurveLadies U143903636
WA 1440 GentsRecurveLadies U14378216132853836363636
WA 1440 LadiesRecurveLadies U14419218739163436363636
WA 1440 Cadet LadiesRecurveLadies U145512725651276936363636
WA 900RecurveLadies U143178166337303030
WA 70mRecurveLadies U144123511072
WA 60mRecurveLadies U148246417272
WA 50m (80cm)RecurveLadies U148235614172
Metric IRecurveLadies U1614020533857181736363636
Metric IIRecurveLadies U1619328044970793536363636
Metric IIIRecurveLadies U16390505690918108736363636
Metric IVRecurveLadies U1670081096136363636
Metric VRecurveLadies U16916100636363636
Long Metric GentsRecurveLadies U161527611463636
Long Metric Ladies/IRecurveLadies U1633571152363636
Long Metric IIRecurveLadies U16641021843223636
Long Metric IIIRecurveLadies U161261822834163636
Long Metric IVRecurveLadies U162383064043636
Long Metric VRecurveLadies U163984533636
Short Metric G/L/IRecurveLadies U161071492233343636
Short Metric IIRecurveLadies U161291782653636
Short Metric IIIRecurveLadies U162643233636
Short Metric IVRecurveLadies U164623636
Short Metric VRecurveLadies U163636
WA 1440 GentsRecurveLadies U1612217628448171636363636
WA 1440 LadiesRecurveLadies U1614020533857181736363636
WA 1440 Cadet LadiesRecurveLadies U1619328044970793536363636
WA 900RecurveLadies U16123182295461303030
WA 70mRecurveLadies U1623418819772
WA 60mRecurveLadies U16437314227572
WA 50m (80cm)RecurveLadies U16396311722572
Metric IRecurveLadies U18245391602873103736363636
Metric IIRecurveLadies U18332512738981111536363636
Metric IIIRecurveLadies U1856675194236363636
Metric IVRecurveLadies U18863100636363636
Metric VRecurveLadies U18104736363636
Long Metric GentsRecurveLadies U1836771613103636
Long Metric Ladies/IRecurveLadies U18731412544093636
Long Metric IIRecurveLadies U181262173394753636
Long Metric IIIRecurveLadies U182143184313636
Long Metric IVRecurveLadies U183404333636
Long Metric VRecurveLadies U184793636
Short Metric G/L/IRecurveLadies U181722503483636
Short Metric IIRecurveLadies U182062953636
Short Metric IIIRecurveLadies U183523636
Short Metric IVRecurveLadies U183636
Short Metric VRecurveLadies U183636
WA 1440 GentsRecurveLadies U1820832850977495936363636
WA 1440 LadiesRecurveLadies U18245391602873103736363636
WA 1440 Cadet LadiesRecurveLadies U18332512738981111536363636
WA 900RecurveLadies U18217337481631303030
WA 70mRecurveLadies U185311021437472
WA 60mRecurveLadies U189217229344372
WA 50m (80cm)RecurveLadies U187814124072
Metric IRecurveGents U12216612726647836363636
Metric IIRecurveGents U12289017436061036363636
Metric IIIRecurveGents U129322536359783836363636
Metric IVRecurveGents U12313511672889106636363636
Metric VRecurveGents U1247273089136363636
Long Metric GentsRecurveGents U121513413636
Long Metric Ladies/IRecurveGents U1231229823636
Long Metric IIRecurveGents U12625561403636
Long Metric IIIRecurveGents U1216571132313636
Long Metric IVRecurveGents U12481332213563636
Long Metric VRecurveGents U121522883833636
Short Metric G/L/IRecurveGents U121954981843636
Short Metric IIRecurveGents U1222651182203636
Short Metric IIIRecurveGents U12771692503636
Short Metric IVRecurveGents U122643783636
Short Metric VRecurveGents U123203636
WA 1440 GentsRecurveGents U12195911122640136363636
WA 1440 LadiesRecurveGents U12216612726647836363636
WA 1440 Cadet LadiesRecurveGents U12289017436061036363636
WA 900RecurveGents U121554110236303030
WA 70mRecurveGents U1228206172
WA 60mRecurveGents U123163810372
WA 50m (80cm)RecurveGents U12415348772
Metric IRecurveGents U1410322433857181736363636
Metric IIRecurveGents U1414130644970793536363636
Metric IIIRecurveGents U14313536690918108736363636
Metric IVRecurveGents U1461783796136363636
Metric VRecurveGents U14839102736363636
Long Metric GentsRecurveGents U14931611463636
Long Metric Ladies/IRecurveGents U1421641152363636
Long Metric IIRecurveGents U14431141843223636
Long Metric IIIRecurveGents U14911982834163636
Long Metric IVRecurveGents U141903234043636
Long Metric VRecurveGents U143524663636
Short Metric G/L/IRecurveGents U14821602233343636
Short Metric IIRecurveGents U14981922653636
Short Metric IIIRecurveGents U142223373636
Short Metric IVRecurveGents U144273636
Short Metric VRecurveGents U143636
WA 1440 GentsRecurveGents U149119128448171636363636
WA 1440 LadiesRecurveGents U1410322433857181736363636
WA 1440 Cadet LadiesRecurveGents U1414130644970793536363636
WA 900RecurveGents U1488199295461303030
WA 70mRecurveGents U1414478819772
WA 60mRecurveGents U14288214227572
WA 50m (80cm)RecurveGents U14267011722572
Metric IRecurveGents U16224448634873105636363636
Metric IIRecurveGents U16306577769981113136363636
Metric IIIRecurveGents U1653681096636363636
Metric IVRecurveGents U16837104736363636
Metric VRecurveGents U16102736363636
Long Metric GentsRecurveGents U1631971753103636
Long Metric Ladies/IRecurveGents U16641702724093636
Long Metric IIRecurveGents U161142513564753636
Long Metric IIIRecurveGents U161983524453636
Long Metric IVRecurveGents U163234603636
Long Metric VRecurveGents U164663636
Short Metric G/L/IRecurveGents U161602783623636
Short Metric IIRecurveGents U161923263636
Short Metric IIIRecurveGents U163373636
Short Metric IVRecurveGents U163636
Short Metric VRecurveGents U163636
WA 1440 GentsRecurveGents U1619137553877498236363636
WA 1440 LadiesRecurveGents U16224448634873105636363636
WA 1440 Cadet LadiesRecurveGents U16306577769981113136363636
WA 900RecurveGents U16199379500631303030
WA 70mRecurveGents U164713623237472
WA 60mRecurveGents U168220431244372
WA 50m (80cm)RecurveGents U167016725672
Metric IRecurveGents U182895718171075119636363636
Metric IIRecurveGents U1838870793536363636
Metric IIIRecurveGents U1862891836363636
Metric IVRecurveGents U1891436363636
Metric VRecurveGents U1836363636
Long Metric GentsRecurveGents U18471462754523636
Long Metric Ladies/IRecurveGents U18922363775233636
Long Metric IIRecurveGents U181543224493636
Long Metric IIIRecurveGents U182484163636
Long Metric IVRecurveGents U183723636
Long Metric VRecurveGents U183636
Short Metric G/L/IRecurveGents U181973343636
Short Metric IIRecurveGents U182353636
Short Metric IIIRecurveGents U183636
Short Metric IVRecurveGents U183636
Short Metric VRecurveGents U183636
WA 1440 GentsRecurveGents U182444817161004114936363636
WA 1440 LadiesRecurveGents U182895718171075119636363636
WA 1440 Cadet LadiesRecurveGents U1838870793536363636
WA 900RecurveGents U18255461603303030
WA 70mRecurveGents U186919734050172
WA 60mRecurveGents U1811527541372
WA 50m (80cm)RecurveGents U189722572