CMO BowmenCMO Bowmen
Home Page Banner

Instructions for Use

Select Bow Style and Gender at the head of columns two and three e.g. "Recurve" and "Girl U14" by using the drop down menus. Use the Search box at the head of the first column to filter the results e.g. to display all of the Bristol rounds, simply start typing "bristol".

KEY - JBM = Junior Bowman, JMB = Junior Master Bowman

RoundBow StyleGender / AgeClassificationNumber of Arrows per Distance (Yards)
3rd2nd1stJBMJMB10080605040302010
YorkBarebowGirl U1214102653724824
Hereford/Bristol IBarebowGirl U124112967124724824
Bristol IIBarebowGirl U12123171148248724824
Bristol IIIBarebowGirl U123579158282417724824
Bristol IVBarebowGirl U12115207338502650724824
Bristol VBarebowGirl U12336474633794914724824
St GeorgeBarebowGirl U12241229363636
AlbionBarebowGirl U124123067363636
WindsorBarebowGirl U12133170140363636
Short WindsorBarebowGirl U123982157263363636
Junior WindsorBarebowGirl U12128216327451363636
Short Junior WindsorBarebowGirl U12358461569673363636
New WesternBarebowGirl U1214114848
Long WesternBarebowGirl U122615364848
WesternBarebowGirl U1261537814848
Short WesternBarebowGirl U121537821584848
Junior WesternBarebowGirl U1247991842984848
Short Junior WesternBarebowGirl U121602613794974848
AmericanBarebowGirl U12112658116303030
St NicholasBarebowGirl U1238811522494836
New NationalBarebowGirl U121274824
Long NationalBarebowGirl U12139224824
NationalBarebowGirl U1241024554824
Short NationalBarebowGirl U121024531064824
Junior NationalBarebowGirl U1229631202014824
Short Junior NationalBarebowGirl U12981672533454824
New WarwickBarebowGirl U1212424
Long WarwickBarebowGirl U12132424
WarwickBarebowGirl U12372424
Short WarwickBarebowGirl U128192424
Junior WarwickBarebowGirl U1224502424
Short Junior WarwickBarebowGirl U12801312424
YorkBarebowGirl U144123061113724824
Hereford/Bristol IBarebowGirl U14113376139233724824
Bristol IIBarebowGirl U143181165272411724824
Bristol IIIBarebowGirl U1479175307447601724824
Bristol IVBarebowGirl U14207363531680819724824
Bristol VBarebowGirl U14474660819724824
St GeorgeBarebowGirl U144143365363636
AlbionBarebowGirl U14123476134363636
WindsorBarebowGirl U143179155245363636
Short WindsorBarebowGirl U1482172284393363636
Junior WindsorBarebowGirl U14216347472576363636
Short Junior WindsorBarebowGirl U14461587689363636
New WesternBarebowGirl U141513284848
Long WesternBarebowGirl U1461741794848
WesternBarebowGirl U141542921594848
Short WesternBarebowGirl U1437921752684848
Junior WesternBarebowGirl U14992013184244848
Short Junior WesternBarebowGirl U142613995164848
AmericanBarebowGirl U142666129204303030
St NicholasBarebowGirl U14811672673604836
New NationalBarebowGirl U14138184824
Long NationalBarebowGirl U1431025494824
NationalBarebowGirl U141028621094824
Short NationalBarebowGirl U1424601171854824
Junior NationalBarebowGirl U14631322162964824
Short Junior NationalBarebowGirl U141672693604824
New WarwickBarebowGirl U14122424
Long WarwickBarebowGirl U14392424
WarwickBarebowGirl U147212424
Short WarwickBarebowGirl U1419462424
Junior WarwickBarebowGirl U14501002424
Short Junior WarwickBarebowGirl U141312002424
YorkBarebowGirl U16234678142259724824
Hereford/Bristol IBarebowGirl U1658110173280447724824
Bristol IIBarebowGirl U16132225325473664724824
Bristol IIIBarebowGirl U16258388508663834724824
Bristol IVBarebowGirl U16473620737724824
Bristol VBarebowGirl U16768891724824
St GeorgeBarebowGirl U16255082142363636
AlbionBarebowGirl U1659108165257363636
WindsorBarebowGirl U16125206287402363636
Short WindsorBarebowGirl U16244349439550363636
Junior WindsorBarebowGirl U16430535614363636
Short Junior WindsorBarebowGirl U16657734363636
New WesternBarebowGirl U1692037724848
Long WesternBarebowGirl U163161991684848
WesternBarebowGirl U16721291932924848
Short WesternBarebowGirl U161432293104184848
Junior WesternBarebowGirl U162773824654848
Short Junior WesternBarebowGirl U164785684848
AmericanBarebowGirl U16105172240335303030
St NicholasBarebowGirl U162323233964836
New NationalBarebowGirl U1661324474824
Long NationalBarebowGirl U161938631094824
NationalBarebowGirl U1648881332054824
Short NationalBarebowGirl U16951562152964824
Junior NationalBarebowGirl U161862643284824
Short Junior NationalBarebowGirl U163304024824
New WarwickBarebowGirl U165102424
Long WarwickBarebowGirl U1616312424
WarwickBarebowGirl U1636652424
Short WarwickBarebowGirl U16721142424
Junior WarwickBarebowGirl U161391912424
Short Junior WarwickBarebowGirl U162392842424
YorkBarebowGirl U185389158259390724824
Hereford/Bristol IBarebowGirl U18124192306447601724824
Bristol IIBarebowGirl U18248353505664811724824
Bristol IIIBarebowGirl U18417539693724824
Bristol IVBarebowGirl U18650765724824
Bristol VBarebowGirl U18914724824
St GeorgeBarebowGirl U185792157245363636
AlbionBarebowGirl U18121181278389363636
WindsorBarebowGirl U18225310426541363636
Short WindsorBarebowGirl U18371462571363636
Junior WindsorBarebowGirl U18555633363636
Short Junior WindsorBarebowGirl U18748363636
New WesternBarebowGirl U182442811434848
Long WesternBarebowGirl U18691111852794848
WesternBarebowGirl U181442113144234848
Short WesternBarebowGirl U182483324404848
Junior WesternBarebowGirl U184034854848
Short Junior WesternBarebowGirl U185844848
AmericanBarebowGirl U18188258355451303030
St NicholasBarebowGirl U183414144836
New NationalBarebowGirl U18152753964824
Long NationalBarebowGirl U1843711211874824
NationalBarebowGirl U18981462213034824
Short NationalBarebowGirl U181702313134824
Junior NationalBarebowGirl U182803434824
Short Junior NationalBarebowGirl U184154824
New WarwickBarebowGirl U1812212424
Long WarwickBarebowGirl U1835562424
WarwickBarebowGirl U18721062424
Short WarwickBarebowGirl U181241662424
Junior WarwickBarebowGirl U182012422424
Short Junior WarwickBarebowGirl U182922424
YorkBarebowBoy U1225174089724824
Hereford/Bristol IBarebowBoy U125164498192724824
Bristol IIBarebowBoy U121441104204353724824
Bristol IIIBarebowBoy U1241101214360539724824
Bristol IVBarebowBoy U12128246417591765724824
Bristol VBarebowBoy U12357525714724824
St GeorgeBarebowBoy U12261944363636
AlbionBarebowBoy U125164597363636
WindsorBarebowBoy U121541100188363636
Short WindsorBarebowBoy U1244103206327363636
Junior WindsorBarebowBoy U12141251388514363636
Short Junior WindsorBarebowBoy U12374497622363636
New WesternBarebowBoy U12127184848
Long WesternBarebowBoy U122823544848
WesternBarebowBoy U12720561164848
Short WesternBarebowBoy U1218491162104848
Junior WesternBarebowBoy U12541242383614848
Short Junior WesternBarebowBoy U121753004394848
AmericanBarebowBoy U12123484157303030
St NicholasBarebowBoy U12441021983044836
New NationalBarebowBoy U1214114824
Long NationalBarebowBoy U121514334824
NationalBarebowBoy U1241337784824
Short NationalBarebowBoy U121132761424824
Junior NationalBarebowBoy U1234791582484824
Short Junior NationalBarebowBoy U121081942994824
New WarwickBarebowBoy U1212424
Long WarwickBarebowBoy U12142424
WarwickBarebowBoy U123102424
Short WarwickBarebowBoy U129242424
Junior WarwickBarebowBoy U1227622424
Short Junior WarwickBarebowBoy U12881502424
YorkBarebowBoy U14123061113236724824
Hereford/Bristol IBarebowBoy U143376139233417724824
Bristol IIBarebowBoy U1481165272411633724824
Bristol IIIBarebowBoy U14175307447601808724824
Bristol IVBarebowBoy U14363531680724824
Bristol VBarebowBoy U14660819724824
St GeorgeBarebowBoy U14143365115363636
AlbionBarebowBoy U143476134217363636
WindsorBarebowBoy U1479155245355363636
Short WindsorBarebowBoy U14172284393506363636
Junior WindsorBarebowBoy U14347472576363636
Short Junior WindsorBarebowBoy U14587689363636
New WesternBarebowBoy U1451328564848
Long WesternBarebowBoy U141741791384848
WesternBarebowBoy U1442921592514848
Short WesternBarebowBoy U14921752683754848
Junior WesternBarebowBoy U142013184244848
Short Junior WesternBarebowBoy U143995164848
AmericanBarebowBoy U1466129204296303030
St NicholasBarebowBoy U141672673604836
New NationalBarebowBoy U143818364824
Long NationalBarebowBoy U14102549894824
NationalBarebowBoy U1428621091744824
Short NationalBarebowBoy U14601171852644824
Junior NationalBarebowBoy U141322162964824
Short Junior NationalBarebowBoy U142693604824
New WarwickBarebowBoy U14262424
Long WarwickBarebowBoy U149212424
WarwickBarebowBoy U1421462424
Short WarwickBarebowBoy U1446872424
Junior WarwickBarebowBoy U141001592424
Short Junior WarwickBarebowBoy U142002582424
YorkBarebowBoy U164078142236420724824
Hereford/Bristol IBarebowBoy U1698173280417632724824
Bristol IIBarebowBoy U16204325473633837724824
Bristol IIIBarebowBoy U16360508663724824
Bristol IVBarebowBoy U16591737724824
Bristol VBarebowBoy U16868724824
St GeorgeBarebowBoy U164482142226363636
AlbionBarebowBoy U1697165257366363636
WindsorBarebowBoy U16188287402519363636
Short WindsorBarebowBoy U16327439550363636
Junior WindsorBarebowBoy U16514614363636
Short Junior WindsorBarebowBoy U16720363636
New WesternBarebowBoy U161837721294848
Long WesternBarebowBoy U1654991682594848
WesternBarebowBoy U161161932924024848
Short WesternBarebowBoy U162103104184848
Junior WesternBarebowBoy U163614654848
Short Junior WesternBarebowBoy U165514848
AmericanBarebowBoy U16157240335432303030
St NicholasBarebowBoy U163043964836
New NationalBarebowBoy U16112447864824
Long NationalBarebowBoy U1633631091734824
NationalBarebowBoy U16781332052874824
Short NationalBarebowBoy U161422152964824
Junior NationalBarebowBoy U162483284824
Short Junior NationalBarebowBoy U163884824
New WarwickBarebowBoy U169182424
Long WarwickBarebowBoy U1627502424
WarwickBarebowBoy U1658972424
Short WarwickBarebowBoy U161051552424
Junior WarwickBarebowBoy U161802322424
Short Junior WarwickBarebowBoy U162752424
YorkBarebowBoy U1853100194308511724824
Hereford/Bristol IBarebowBoy U18124212359508723724824
Bristol IIBarebowBoy U18248381569724824
Bristol IIIBarebowBoy U18417570724824
Bristol IVBarebowBoy U18650724824
Bristol VBarebowBoy U18724824
St GeorgeBarebowBoy U1857103190286363636
AlbionBarebowBoy U18121199321435363636
WindsorBarebowBoy U18225332473363636
Short WindsorBarebowBoy U18371484363636
Junior WindsorBarebowBoy U18555363636
Short Junior WindsorBarebowBoy U18363636
New WesternBarebowBoy U1824491031754848
Long WesternBarebowBoy U18691242203214848
WesternBarebowBoy U181442313584848
Short WesternBarebowBoy U182483544848
Junior WesternBarebowBoy U184034848
Short Junior WesternBarebowBoy U184848
AmericanBarebowBoy U18188277394303030
St NicholasBarebowBoy U183414836
New NationalBarebowBoy U181531681184824
Long NationalBarebowBoy U1843791452184824
NationalBarebowBoy U18981602544824
Short NationalBarebowBoy U181702474824
Junior NationalBarebowBoy U182804824
Short Junior NationalBarebowBoy U184824
New WarwickBarebowBoy U1812242424
Long WarwickBarebowBoy U1835622424
WarwickBarebowBoy U18721152424
Short WarwickBarebowBoy U181241772424
Junior WarwickBarebowBoy U182012424
Short Junior WarwickBarebowBoy U182424
YorkLongbowGirl U121251226724824
Hereford/Bristol ILongbowGirl U1226163367724824
Bristol IILongbowGirl U127174181148724824
Bristol IIILongbowGirl U122347101175282724824
Bristol IVLongbowGirl U1282141246363502724824
Bristol VLongbowGirl U12279379525660794724824
St GeorgeLongbowGirl U1212614363636
AlbionLongbowGirl U12361634363636
WindsorLongbowGirl U128174179363636
Short WindsorLongbowGirl U122550103172363636
Junior WindsorLongbowGirl U1295155251347363636
Short Junior WindsorLongbowGirl U12310391497587363636
New WesternLongbowGirl U121254848
Long WesternLongbowGirl U12138174848
WesternLongbowGirl U123820424848
Short WesternLongbowGirl U1292149924848
Junior WesternLongbowGirl U1231611242014848
Short Junior WesternLongbowGirl U121191913003994848
AmericanLongbowGirl U126143466303030
St NicholasLongbowGirl U1225501021674836
New NationalLongbowGirl U12134824
Long NationalLongbowGirl U12125104824
NationalLongbowGirl U122513284824
Short NationalLongbowGirl U1261332604824
Junior NationalLongbowGirl U121938791324824
Short Junior NationalLongbowGirl U12721191942694824
New WarwickLongbowGirl U122424
Long WarwickLongbowGirl U12112424
WarwickLongbowGirl U12242424
Short WarwickLongbowGirl U125102424
Junior WarwickLongbowGirl U1216312424
Short Junior WarwickLongbowGirl U1260952424
YorkLongbowGirl U1426143061724824
Hereford/Bristol ILongbowGirl U145183976139724824
Bristol IILongbowGirl U14144792165272724824
Bristol IIILongbowGirl U1441113194307447724824
Bristol IVLongbowGirl U14128268390531680724824
Bristol VLongbowGirl U14357552687724824
St GeorgeLongbowGirl U14271633363636
AlbionLongbowGirl U145194076363636
WindsorLongbowGirl U14154789155363636
Short WindsorLongbowGirl U1444115189284363636
Junior WindsorLongbowGirl U14141269367472363636
Short Junior WindsorLongbowGirl U14374515605363636
New WesternLongbowGirl U14126134848
Long WesternLongbowGirl U142920414848
WesternLongbowGirl U1472449924848
Short WesternLongbowGirl U1418561031754848
Junior WesternLongbowGirl U14541372193184848
Short Junior WesternLongbowGirl U141753194194848
AmericanLongbowGirl U14123974129303030
St NicholasLongbowGirl U14441131822674836
New NationalLongbowGirl U141384824
Long NationalLongbowGirl U141512254824
NationalLongbowGirl U1441632624824
Short NationalLongbowGirl U141136681174824
Junior NationalLongbowGirl U1434881452164824
Short Junior NationalLongbowGirl U141082092844824
New WarwickLongbowGirl U1412424
Long WarwickLongbowGirl U14152424
WarwickLongbowGirl U143122424
Short WarwickLongbowGirl U149282424
Junior WarwickLongbowGirl U1427692424
Short Junior WarwickLongbowGirl U14881602424
YorkLongbowGirl U1612264678127724824
Hereford/Bristol ILongbowGirl U163367110173256724824
Bristol IILongbowGirl U1681148225325442724824
Bristol IIILongbowGirl U16175282388508632724824
Bristol IVLongbowGirl U16363502620724824
Bristol VLongbowGirl U16660794724824
St GeorgeLongbowGirl U1614295082363636
AlbionLongbowGirl U163467108165363636
WindsorLongbowGirl U1679140206287363636
Short WindsorLongbowGirl U16172263349439363636
Junior WindsorLongbowGirl U16347451535363636
Short Junior WindsorLongbowGirl U16587673363636
New WesternLongbowGirl U1651120374848
Long WesternLongbowGirl U16173661994848
WesternLongbowGirl U1642811291934848
Short WesternLongbowGirl U16921582293104848
Junior WesternLongbowGirl U162012983824848
Short Junior WesternLongbowGirl U163994974848
AmericanLongbowGirl U1666116172240303030
St NicholasLongbowGirl U161672493234836
New NationalLongbowGirl U163713244824
Long NationalLongbowGirl U16102238634824
NationalLongbowGirl U162855881334824
Short NationalLongbowGirl U16601061562154824
Junior NationalLongbowGirl U161322012644824
Short Junior NationalLongbowGirl U162693454824
New WarwickLongbowGirl U16252424
Long WarwickLongbowGirl U169182424
WarwickLongbowGirl U1621412424
Short WarwickLongbowGirl U1646792424
Junior WarwickLongbowGirl U161001492424
Short Junior WarwickLongbowGirl U162002492424
YorkLongbowGirl U183053100158215724824
Hereford/Bristol ILongbowGirl U1876124212306388724824
Bristol IILongbowGirl U18165248381505601724824
Bristol IIILongbowGirl U18307417570724824
Bristol IVLongbowGirl U18531650724824
Bristol VLongbowGirl U18819724824
St GeorgeLongbowGirl U183357103157363636
AlbionLongbowGirl U1876121199278363636
WindsorLongbowGirl U18155225332426363636
Short WindsorLongbowGirl U18284371484363636
Junior WindsorLongbowGirl U18472555363636
Short Junior WindsorLongbowGirl U18689363636
New WesternLongbowGirl U18132449814848
Long WesternLongbowGirl U1841691241854848
WesternLongbowGirl U18921442313144848
Short WesternLongbowGirl U181752483544848
Junior WesternLongbowGirl U183184034848
Short Junior WesternLongbowGirl U185164848
AmericanLongbowGirl U18129188277355303030
St NicholasLongbowGirl U182673414836
New NationalLongbowGirl U1881531534824
Long NationalLongbowGirl U182543791214824
NationalLongbowGirl U1862981602214824
Short NationalLongbowGirl U181171702474824
Junior NationalLongbowGirl U182162804824
Short Junior NationalLongbowGirl U183604824
New WarwickLongbowGirl U186122424
Long WarwickLongbowGirl U1821352424
WarwickLongbowGirl U1846722424
Short WarwickLongbowGirl U18871242424
Junior WarwickLongbowGirl U181592012424
Short Junior WarwickLongbowGirl U182582424
YorkLongbowBoy U121261740724824
Hereford/Bristol ILongbowBoy U1227184498724824
Bristol IILongbowBoy U1271947104204724824
Bristol IIILongbowBoy U122353113214360724824
Bristol IVLongbowBoy U1282156268417591724824
Bristol VLongbowBoy U12279402552724824
St GeorgeLongbowBoy U1213719363636
AlbionLongbowBoy U12371945363636
WindsorLongbowBoy U1282047100363636
Short WindsorLongbowBoy U122557115206363636
Junior WindsorLongbowBoy U1295169269388363636
Short Junior WindsorLongbowBoy U12310408515363636
New WesternLongbowBoy U121274848
Long WesternLongbowBoy U12139234848
WesternLongbowBoy U123924564848
Short WesternLongbowBoy U12924561164848
Junior WesternLongbowBoy U1231701372384848
Short Junior WesternLongbowBoy U121192083194848
AmericanLongbowBoy U126173984303030
St NicholasLongbowBoy U1225571131984836
New NationalLongbowBoy U12144824
Long NationalLongbowBoy U12125144824
NationalLongbowBoy U122616374824
Short NationalLongbowBoy U1261536764824
Junior NationalLongbowBoy U121944881584824
Short Junior NationalLongbowBoy U12721302094824
New WarwickLongbowBoy U122424
Long WarwickLongbowBoy U12122424
WarwickLongbowBoy U12252424
Short WarwickLongbowBoy U125122424
Junior WarwickLongbowBoy U1216352424
Short Junior WarwickLongbowBoy U12601042424
YorkLongbowBoy U146143061127724824
Hereford/Bristol ILongbowBoy U14183976139256724824
Bristol IILongbowBoy U144792165272442724824
Bristol IIILongbowBoy U14113194307447632724824
Bristol IVLongbowBoy U14268390531724824
Bristol VLongbowBoy U14552687724824
St GeorgeLongbowBoy U147163365363636
AlbionLongbowBoy U14194076134363636
WindsorLongbowBoy U144789155245363636
Short WindsorLongbowBoy U14115189284393363636
Junior WindsorLongbowBoy U14269367472363636
Short Junior WindsorLongbowBoy U14515605363636
New WesternLongbowBoy U142613284848
Long WesternLongbowBoy U1492041794848
WesternLongbowBoy U142449921594848
Short WesternLongbowBoy U14561031752684848
Junior WesternLongbowBoy U141372193184848
Short Junior WesternLongbowBoy U143194194848
AmericanLongbowBoy U143974129204303030
St NicholasLongbowBoy U141131822674836
New NationalLongbowBoy U14138184824
Long NationalLongbowBoy U1451225494824
NationalLongbowBoy U141632621094824
Short NationalLongbowBoy U1436681171854824
Junior NationalLongbowBoy U14881452164824
Short Junior NationalLongbowBoy U142092844824
New WarwickLongbowBoy U14132424
Long WarwickLongbowBoy U145102424
WarwickLongbowBoy U1412242424
Short WarwickLongbowBoy U1428522424
Junior WarwickLongbowBoy U14691102424
Short Junior WarwickLongbowBoy U141602102424
YorkLongbowBoy U16174078142236724824
Hereford/Bristol ILongbowBoy U164498173280417724824
Bristol IILongbowBoy U16104204325473633724824
Bristol IIILongbowBoy U16214360508724824
Bristol IVLongbowBoy U16417591724824
Bristol VLongbowBoy U16714724824
St GeorgeLongbowBoy U16194482142363636
AlbionLongbowBoy U164597165257363636
WindsorLongbowBoy U16100188287402363636
Short WindsorLongbowBoy U16206327439363636
Junior WindsorLongbowBoy U16388514363636
Short Junior WindsorLongbowBoy U16622363636
New WesternLongbowBoy U1671837724848
Long WesternLongbowBoy U162354991684848
WesternLongbowBoy U16561161932924848
Short WesternLongbowBoy U161162103104848
Junior WesternLongbowBoy U162383614848
Short Junior WesternLongbowBoy U164394848
AmericanLongbowBoy U1684157240335303030
St NicholasLongbowBoy U161983044836
New NationalLongbowBoy U1641124474824
Long NationalLongbowBoy U161433631094824
NationalLongbowBoy U1637781332054824
Short NationalLongbowBoy U16761422154824
Junior NationalLongbowBoy U161582484824
Short Junior NationalLongbowBoy U162994824
New WarwickLongbowBoy U16392424
Long WarwickLongbowBoy U1612272424
WarwickLongbowBoy U1628582424
Short WarwickLongbowBoy U16581052424
Junior WarwickLongbowBoy U161191802424
Short Junior WarwickLongbowBoy U162202424
YorkLongbowBoy U182353113194335724824
Hereford/Bristol ILongbowBoy U1858124233359539724824
Bristol IILongbowBoy U18132248411724824
Bristol IIILongbowBoy U18258417724824
Bristol IVLongbowBoy U18473724824
Bristol VLongbowBoy U18724824
St GeorgeLongbowBoy U182557115190363636
AlbionLongbowBoy U1859121217321363636
WindsorLongbowBoy U18125225355363636
Short WindsorLongbowBoy U18244371363636
Junior WindsorLongbowBoy U18430363636
Short Junior WindsorLongbowBoy U18363636
New WesternLongbowBoy U18924561034848
Long WesternLongbowBoy U1831691382204848
WesternLongbowBoy U18721442514848
Short WesternLongbowBoy U181432484848
Junior WesternLongbowBoy U182774848
Short Junior WesternLongbowBoy U184848
AmericanLongbowBoy U18105188296303030
St NicholasLongbowBoy U182324836
New NationalLongbowBoy U1861536684824
Long NationalLongbowBoy U181943891454824
NationalLongbowBoy U1848981744824
Short NationalLongbowBoy U18951704824
Junior NationalLongbowBoy U181864824
Short Junior NationalLongbowBoy U184824
New WarwickLongbowBoy U185122424
Long WarwickLongbowBoy U1816352424
WarwickLongbowBoy U1836722424
Short WarwickLongbowBoy U18721242424
Junior WarwickLongbowBoy U181392424
Short Junior WarwickLongbowBoy U182424
YorkRecurveGirl U12262678142724824
Hereford/Bristol IRecurveGirl U1271867173280724824
Bristol IIRecurveGirl U121947148325473724824
Bristol IIIRecurveGirl U1253113282508663724824
Bristol IVRecurveGirl U12156268502737869724824
Bristol VRecurveGirl U124025527949761063724824
St GeorgeRecurveGirl U12372982363636
AlbionRecurveGirl U1271967165363636
WindsorRecurveGirl U122047140287363636
Short WindsorRecurveGirl U1257115263439363636
Junior WindsorRecurveGirl U12169269451614363636
Short Junior WindsorRecurveGirl U12408515673787363636
New WesternRecurveGirl U121211374848
Long WesternRecurveGirl U123936994848
WesternRecurveGirl U12924811934848
Short WesternRecurveGirl U1224561583104848
Junior WesternRecurveGirl U12701372984654848
Short Junior WesternRecurveGirl U122083194976294848
AmericanRecurveGirl U121739116240303030
St NicholasRecurveGirl U12571132493964836
New NationalRecurveGirl U1217244824
Long NationalRecurveGirl U122522634824
NationalRecurveGirl U12616551334824
Short NationalRecurveGirl U1215361062154824
Junior NationalRecurveGirl U1244882013284824
Short Junior NationalRecurveGirl U121302093454524824
New WarwickRecurveGirl U1212424
Long WarwickRecurveGirl U12252424
WarwickRecurveGirl U125122424
Short WarwickRecurveGirl U1212282424
Junior WarwickRecurveGirl U1235692424
Short Junior WarwickRecurveGirl U121041602424
YorkRecurveGirl U1461953158335724824
Hereford/Bristol IRecurveGirl U141851124306539724824
Bristol IIRecurveGirl U1447117248505754724824
Bristol IIIRecurveGirl U14113235417693908724824
Bristol IVRecurveGirl U142684456508931050724824
Bristol VRecurveGirl U14552741914724824
St GeorgeRecurveGirl U1472257157363636
AlbionRecurveGirl U141952121278363636
WindsorRecurveGirl U1447112225426363636
Short WindsorRecurveGirl U14115225371571363636
Junior WindsorRecurveGirl U14269409555717363636
Short Junior WindsorRecurveGirl U14515640748363636
New WesternRecurveGirl U142824814848
Long WesternRecurveGirl U14927691854848
WesternRecurveGirl U1424631443144848
Short WesternRecurveGirl U14561292484404848
Junior WesternRecurveGirl U141372574035764848
Short Junior WesternRecurveGirl U143194595844848
AmericanRecurveGirl U143994188355303030
St NicholasRecurveGirl U141132153414954836
New NationalRecurveGirl U141515534824
Long NationalRecurveGirl U14516431214824
NationalRecurveGirl U141642982214824
Short NationalRecurveGirl U1436861703134824
Junior NationalRecurveGirl U14881722804154824
Short Junior NationalRecurveGirl U142093154154824
New WarwickRecurveGirl U14142424
Long WarwickRecurveGirl U145132424
WarwickRecurveGirl U1412322424
Short WarwickRecurveGirl U1428642424
Junior WarwickRecurveGirl U14691292424
Short Junior WarwickRecurveGirl U141602292424
YorkRecurveGirl U163561127283511724824
Hereford/Bristol IRecurveGirl U1686139256477723724824
Bristol IIRecurveGirl U16184272442695911724824
Bristol IIIRecurveGirl U163334476328601028724824
Bristol IVRecurveGirl U16561680845724824
Bristol VRecurveGirl U16844936724824
St GeorgeRecurveGirl U163865128265363636
AlbionRecurveGirl U1686134237412363636
WindsorRecurveGirl U16171245379563363636
Short WindsorRecurveGirl U16305393528685363636
Junior WindsorRecurveGirl U16493576686363636
Short Junior WindsorRecurveGirl U16705762363636
New WesternRecurveGirl U161528631594848
Long WesternRecurveGirl U1647791523004848
WesternRecurveGirl U161031592714454848
Short WesternRecurveGirl U161922683975564848
Junior WesternRecurveGirl U163394245414848
Short Junior WesternRecurveGirl U165336004848
AmericanRecurveGirl U16142204316469303030
St NicholasRecurveGirl U162863604644836
New NationalRecurveGirl U16918411064824
Long NationalRecurveGirl U162949982024824
NationalRecurveGirl U16701091893194824
Short NationalRecurveGirl U161301852804034824
Junior NationalRecurveGirl U162322963874824
Short Junior NationalRecurveGirl U163744284824
New WarwickRecurveGirl U168142424
Long WarwickRecurveGirl U1624392424
WarwickRecurveGirl U1652802424
Short WarwickRecurveGirl U16961342424
Junior WarwickRecurveGirl U161702122424
Short Junior WarwickRecurveGirl U162673002424
YorkRecurveGirl U1878158308574786724824
Hereford/Bristol IRecurveGirl U18173306508780952724824
Bristol IIRecurveGirl U183255057259551078724824
Bristol IIIRecurveGirl U18508693884724824
Bristol IVRecurveGirl U18737893724824
Bristol VRecurveGirl U18976724824
St GeorgeRecurveGirl U1882157286487363636
AlbionRecurveGirl U18165278435629363636
WindsorRecurveGirl U18287426584743363636
Short WindsorRecurveGirl U18439571701363636
Junior WindsorRecurveGirl U18614717363636
Short Junior WindsorRecurveGirl U18787363636
New WesternRecurveGirl U1837811753564848
Long WesternRecurveGirl U18991853215084848
WesternRecurveGirl U181933144666254848
Short WesternRecurveGirl U183104405734848
Junior WesternRecurveGirl U184655764848
Short Junior WesternRecurveGirl U186294848
AmericanRecurveGirl U18240355487619303030
St NicholasRecurveGirl U183964954836
New NationalRecurveGirl U1824531182494824
Long NationalRecurveGirl U18631212183614824
NationalRecurveGirl U181332213364594824
Short NationalRecurveGirl U182153134174824
Junior NationalRecurveGirl U183284154824
Short Junior NationalRecurveGirl U184524824
New WarwickRecurveGirl U1818412424
Long WarwickRecurveGirl U1850922424
WarwickRecurveGirl U18971572424
Short WarwickRecurveGirl U181552202424
Junior WarwickRecurveGirl U182322882424
Short Junior WarwickRecurveGirl U183152424
YorkRecurveBoy U123123089215724824
Hereford/Bristol IRecurveBoy U1283376192388724824
Bristol IIRecurveBoy U122381165353601724824
Bristol IIIRecurveBoy U1261175307539780724824
Bristol IVRecurveBoy U12172363531765959724824
Bristol VRecurveBoy U12425660819724824
St GeorgeRecurveBoy U123143392363636
AlbionRecurveBoy U1293476181363636
WindsorRecurveBoy U122379155310363636
Short WindsorRecurveBoy U1265172284462363636
Junior WindsorRecurveBoy U12184347472633363636
Short Junior WindsorRecurveBoy U12425587689363636
New WesternRecurveBoy U121513424848
Long WesternRecurveBoy U12417411114848
WesternRecurveBoy U121142922114848
Short WesternRecurveBoy U1228921753324848
Junior WesternRecurveBoy U12792013184854848
Short Junior WesternRecurveBoy U122253995164848
AmericanRecurveBoy U121966129258303030
St NicholasRecurveBoy U12641672674144836
New NationalRecurveBoy U12138274824
Long NationalRecurveBoy U1221025714824
NationalRecurveBoy U12728621464824
Short NationalRecurveBoy U1218601172314824
Junior NationalRecurveBoy U12491322163434824
Short Junior NationalRecurveBoy U121422693604824
New WarwickRecurveBoy U1222424
Long WarwickRecurveBoy U12292424
WarwickRecurveBoy U125212424
Short WarwickRecurveBoy U1214462424
Junior WarwickRecurveBoy U12391002424
Short Junior WarwickRecurveBoy U121122002424
YorkRecurveBoy U142369127283511724824
Hereford/Bristol IRecurveBoy U1458155256477723724824
Bristol IIRecurveBoy U14132298442695911724824
Bristol IIIRecurveBoy U142584776328601028724824
Bristol IVRecurveBoy U14473709845724824
Bristol VRecurveBoy U14768956724824
St GeorgeRecurveBoy U142573128265363636
AlbionRecurveBoy U1459149237412363636
WindsorRecurveBoy U14125266379563363636
Short WindsorRecurveBoy U14244416528685363636
Junior WindsorRecurveBoy U14430595686363636
Short Junior WindsorRecurveBoy U14657774363636
New WesternRecurveBoy U14932631594848
Long WesternRecurveBoy U1431891523004848
WesternRecurveBoy U14721762714454848
Short WesternRecurveBoy U141432893975564848
Junior WesternRecurveBoy U142774455414848
Short Junior WesternRecurveBoy U144786154848
AmericanRecurveBoy U14105222316469303030
St NicholasRecurveBoy U142323784644836
New NationalRecurveBoy U14620411064824
Long NationalRecurveBoy U141956982024824
NationalRecurveBoy U14481211893194824
Short NationalRecurveBoy U14952002804034824
Junior NationalRecurveBoy U141863123874824
Short Junior NationalRecurveBoy U143304404824
New WarwickRecurveBoy U145162424
Long WarwickRecurveBoy U1416442424
WarwickRecurveBoy U1436882424
Short WarwickRecurveBoy U14721452424
Junior WarwickRecurveBoy U141392222424
Short Junior WarwickRecurveBoy U142393072424
YorkRecurveBoy U1669194335574813724824
Hereford/Bristol IRecurveBoy U16155359539780972724824
Bristol IIRecurveBoy U162985697549551092724824
Bristol IIIRecurveBoy U16477752908724824
Bristol IVRecurveBoy U16709938724824
Bristol VRecurveBoy U16956724824
St GeorgeRecurveBoy U1673190307487363636
AlbionRecurveBoy U16149321458629363636
WindsorRecurveBoy U16266473605743363636
Short WindsorRecurveBoy U16416612717363636
Junior WindsorRecurveBoy U16595747363636
Short Junior WindsorRecurveBoy U16774363636
New WesternRecurveBoy U16321031933564848
Long WesternRecurveBoy U16892203425084848
WesternRecurveBoy U161763584866254848
Short WesternRecurveBoy U162894815904848
Junior WesternRecurveBoy U164456074848
Short Junior WesternRecurveBoy U166154848
AmericanRecurveBoy U16222394504619303030
St NicholasRecurveBoy U163785244836
New NationalRecurveBoy U1620681302494824
Long NationalRecurveBoy U16561452343614824
NationalRecurveBoy U161212543514594824
Short NationalRecurveBoy U162003444304824
Junior NationalRecurveBoy U163124404824
Short Junior NationalRecurveBoy U164404824
New WarwickRecurveBoy U1616522424
Long WarwickRecurveBoy U16441102424
WarwickRecurveBoy U16881792424
Short WarwickRecurveBoy U161452402424
Junior WarwickRecurveBoy U162223042424
Short Junior WarwickRecurveBoy U163072424
YorkRecurveBoy U181002835118391015724824
Hereford/Bristol IRecurveBoy U182124777239921118724824
Bristol IIRecurveBoy U18381695911724824
Bristol IIIRecurveBoy U18570860724824
Bristol IVRecurveBoy U18792724824
Bristol VRecurveBoy U18724824
St GeorgeRecurveBoy U18103265442671363636
AlbionRecurveBoy U18199412590773363636
WindsorRecurveBoy U18332563713363636
Short WindsorRecurveBoy U18484685363636
Junior WindsorRecurveBoy U18651363636
Short Junior WindsorRecurveBoy U18363636
New WesternRecurveBoy U18491593135424848
Long WesternRecurveBoy U181243004686534848
WesternRecurveBoy U182314455954848
Short WesternRecurveBoy U183545564848
Junior WesternRecurveBoy U185044848
Short Junior WesternRecurveBoy U184848
AmericanRecurveBoy U18277469594303030
St NicholasRecurveBoy U184314836
New NationalRecurveBoy U18311062173924824
Long NationalRecurveBoy U18792023304774824
NationalRecurveBoy U181603194364824
Short NationalRecurveBoy U182474034824
Junior NationalRecurveBoy U183584824
Short Junior NationalRecurveBoy U184824
New WarwickRecurveBoy U1824792424
Long WarwickRecurveBoy U18621502424
WarwickRecurveBoy U181152222424
Short WarwickRecurveBoy U181772782424
Junior WarwickRecurveBoy U182522424
Short Junior WarwickRecurveBoy U182424
YorkCompoundGirl U1231253175390724824
Hereford/Bristol ICompoundGirl U121033124332601724824
Bristol IICompoundGirl U122681248537811724824
Bristol IIICompoundGirl U1269175417723952724824
Bristol IVCompoundGirl U121893636509161081724824
Bristol VCompoundGirl U1244966091410921190724824
St GeorgeCompoundGirl U1241457173363636
AlbionCompoundGirl U121034121299363636
WindsorCompoundGirl U122779225449363636
Short WindsorCompoundGirl U1273172371592363636
Junior WindsorCompoundGirl U12200347555732363636
Short Junior WindsorCompoundGirl U12443587748856363636
New WesternCompoundGirl U121524924848
Long WesternCompoundGirl U12517692024848
WesternCompoundGirl U1213421443364848
Short WesternCompoundGirl U1232922484614848
Junior WesternCompoundGirl U12892014035924848
Short Junior WesternCompoundGirl U122433995847134848
AmericanCompoundGirl U122366188374303030
St NicholasCompoundGirl U12721673415104836
New NationalCompoundGirl U121315604824
Long NationalCompoundGirl U12310431334824
NationalCompoundGirl U12828982374824
Short NationalCompoundGirl U1221601703294824
Junior NationalCompoundGirl U12561322804284824
Short Junior NationalCompoundGirl U121542694155214824
New WarwickCompoundGirl U12122424
Long WarwickCompoundGirl U12292424
WarwickCompoundGirl U126212424
Short WarwickCompoundGirl U1216462424
Junior WarwickCompoundGirl U12441002424
Short Junior WarwickCompoundGirl U121212002424
YorkCompoundGirl U141040142362637724824
Hereford/Bristol ICompoundGirl U142998280570834724824
Bristol IICompoundGirl U1471204473783994724824
Bristol IIICompoundGirl U141583606639301090724824
Bristol IVCompoundGirl U1433859186910661177724824
Bristol VCompoundGirl U146338681063724824
St GeorgeCompoundGirl U141244142329363636
AlbionCompoundGirl U143097257481363636
WindsorCompoundGirl U1470188402625363636
Short WindsorCompoundGirl U14157327550732363636
Junior WindsorCompoundGirl U14327514702830363636
Short Junior WindsorCompoundGirl U14569720839363636
New WesternCompoundGirl U14418722114848
Long WesternCompoundGirl U1415541683634848
WesternCompoundGirl U14371162925064848
Short WesternCompoundGirl U14822104186064848
Junior WesternCompoundGirl U141843615596984848
Short Junior WesternCompoundGirl U143795516924848
AmericanCompoundGirl U1458157335521303030
St NicholasCompoundGirl U141523044806054836
New NationalCompoundGirl U14211471434824
Long NationalCompoundGirl U149331092494824
NationalCompoundGirl U1424782053674824
Short NationalCompoundGirl U14531422964424824
Junior NationalCompoundGirl U141202484015124824
Short Junior NationalCompoundGirl U142533885034824
New WarwickCompoundGirl U14292424
Long WarwickCompoundGirl U147272424
WarwickCompoundGirl U1418582424
Short WarwickCompoundGirl U14411052424
Junior WarwickCompoundGirl U14921802424
Short Junior WarwickCompoundGirl U141902752424
YorkCompoundGirl U1646127335543865724824
Hereford/Bristol ICompoundGirl U161102565397521010724824
Bristol IICompoundGirl U162254427549331119724824
Bristol IIICompoundGirl U1638863290810441184724824
Bristol IVCompoundGirl U166208451050724824
Bristol VCompoundGirl U168911047724824
St GeorgeCompoundGirl U1650128307465363636
AlbionCompoundGirl U16108237458610363636
WindsorCompoundGirl U16206379605728363636
Short WindsorCompoundGirl U16349528717809363636
Junior WindsorCompoundGirl U16535686820363636
Short Junior WindsorCompoundGirl U16734830363636
New WesternCompoundGirl U1620631933344848
Long WesternCompoundGirl U16611523424884848
WesternCompoundGirl U161292714866104848
Short WesternCompoundGirl U162293975906854848
Junior WesternCompoundGirl U163825416874848
Short Junior WesternCompoundGirl U165686804848
AmericanCompoundGirl U16172316504607303030
St NicholasCompoundGirl U163234645954836
New NationalCompoundGirl U1613411302334824
Long NationalCompoundGirl U1638982343464824
NationalCompoundGirl U16881893514484824
Short NationalCompoundGirl U161562804305054824
Junior NationalCompoundGirl U162643875034824
Short Junior NationalCompoundGirl U164024944824
New WarwickCompoundGirl U1610322424
Long WarwickCompoundGirl U1631762424
WarwickCompoundGirl U16651362424
Short WarwickCompoundGirl U161141982424
Junior WarwickCompoundGirl U161912712424
Short Junior WarwickCompoundGirl U162843402424
YorkCompoundGirl U181273355438651049724824
Hereford/Bristol ICompoundGirl U1825653975210101143724824
Bristol IICompoundGirl U1844275493311191213724824
Bristol IIICompoundGirl U186329081044724824
Bristol IVCompoundGirl U188451050724824
Bristol VCompoundGirl U181047724824
St GeorgeCompoundGirl U18128307465689363636
AlbionCompoundGirl U18237458610785363636
WindsorCompoundGirl U18379605728856363636
Short WindsorCompoundGirl U18528717809363636
Junior WindsorCompoundGirl U18686820363636
Short Junior WindsorCompoundGirl U18830363636
New WesternCompoundGirl U18631933345604848
Long WesternCompoundGirl U181523424886664848
WesternCompoundGirl U182714866107394848
Short WesternCompoundGirl U183975906854848
Junior WesternCompoundGirl U185416874848
Short Junior WesternCompoundGirl U186804848
AmericanCompoundGirl U18316504607713303030
St NicholasCompoundGirl U184645954836
New NationalCompoundGirl U18411302334064824
Long NationalCompoundGirl U18982343464874824
NationalCompoundGirl U181893514485494824
Short NationalCompoundGirl U182804305054824
Junior NationalCompoundGirl U183875034824
Short Junior NationalCompoundGirl U184944824
New WarwickCompoundGirl U1832962424
Long WarwickCompoundGirl U18761712424
WarwickCompoundGirl U181362432424
Short WarwickCompoundGirl U181982952424
Junior WarwickCompoundGirl U182713432424
Short Junior WarwickCompoundGirl U183402424
YorkCompoundBoy U122369215335574724824
Hereford/Bristol ICompoundBoy U1258155388539780724824
Bristol IICompoundBoy U12132298601754955724824
Bristol IIICompoundBoy U122584777809081060724824
Bristol IVCompoundBoy U1247370995910501157724824
Bristol VCompoundBoy U127689561118724824
St GeorgeCompoundBoy U122573207307363636
AlbionCompoundBoy U1259149344458363636
WindsorCompoundBoy U12125266496605363636
Short WindsorCompoundBoy U12244416631717363636
Junior WindsorCompoundBoy U12430595761820363636
Short Junior WindsorCompoundBoy U12657774872363636
New WesternCompoundBoy U129321161934848
Long WesternCompoundBoy U1231892393424848
WesternCompoundBoy U12721763804864848
Short WesternCompoundBoy U121432895015904848
Junior WesternCompoundBoy U122774456226874848
Short Junior WesternCompoundBoy U124786157324848
AmericanCompoundBoy U12105222413504303030
St NicholasCompoundBoy U122323785375954836
New NationalCompoundBoy U12620761304824
Long NationalCompoundBoy U1219561592344824
NationalCompoundBoy U12481212703514824
Short NationalCompoundBoy U12952003604304824
Junior NationalCompoundBoy U121863124525034824
Short Junior NationalCompoundBoy U123304405364824
New WarwickCompoundBoy U125162424
Long WarwickCompoundBoy U1216442424
WarwickCompoundBoy U1236882424
Short WarwickCompoundBoy U12721452424
Junior WarwickCompoundBoy U121392222424
Short Junior WarwickCompoundBoy U122393072424
YorkCompoundBoy U1489215335574865724824
Hereford/Bristol ICompoundBoy U141923885397801010724824
Bristol IICompoundBoy U143536017549551119724824
Bristol IIICompoundBoy U1453978090810601184724824
Bristol IVCompoundBoy U147659591050724824
Bristol VCompoundBoy U149951118724824
St GeorgeCompoundBoy U1492207307487363636
AlbionCompoundBoy U14181344458629363636
WindsorCompoundBoy U14310496605743363636
Short WindsorCompoundBoy U14462631717820363636
Junior WindsorCompoundBoy U14633761820363636
Short Junior WindsorCompoundBoy U14798872363636
New WesternCompoundBoy U14421161933564848
Long WesternCompoundBoy U141112393425084848
WesternCompoundBoy U142113804866254848
Short WesternCompoundBoy U143325015906974848
Junior WesternCompoundBoy U144856226874848
Short Junior WesternCompoundBoy U146437324848
AmericanCompoundBoy U14258413504619303030
St NicholasCompoundBoy U144145375954836
New NationalCompoundBoy U1427761302494824
Long NationalCompoundBoy U14711592343614824
NationalCompoundBoy U141462703514594824
Short NationalCompoundBoy U142313604305144824
Junior NationalCompoundBoy U143434525034824
Short Junior NationalCompoundBoy U144635364824
New WarwickCompoundBoy U1421582424
Long WarwickCompoundBoy U14561202424
WarwickCompoundBoy U141061902424
Short WarwickCompoundBoy U141662502424
Junior WarwickCompoundBoy U142423112424
Short Junior WarwickCompoundBoy U143213662424
YorkCompoundBoy U16215335574865996724824
Hereford/Bristol ICompoundBoy U1638853978010101105724824
Bristol IICompoundBoy U1660175495511191186724824
Bristol IIICompoundBoy U167809081060724824
Bristol IVCompoundBoy U169591050724824
Bristol VCompoundBoy U161118724824
St GeorgeCompoundBoy U16207307487689363636
AlbionCompoundBoy U16344458629785363636
WindsorCompoundBoy U16496605743856363636
Short WindsorCompoundBoy U16631717820363636
Junior WindsorCompoundBoy U16761820363636
Short Junior WindsorCompoundBoy U16872363636
New WesternCompoundBoy U161161933565604848
Long WesternCompoundBoy U162393425086664848
WesternCompoundBoy U163804866257394848
Short WesternCompoundBoy U165015906974848
Junior WesternCompoundBoy U166226874848
Short Junior WesternCompoundBoy U167324848
AmericanCompoundBoy U16413504619713303030
St NicholasCompoundBoy U165375954836
New NationalCompoundBoy U16761302494064824
Long NationalCompoundBoy U161592343614874824
NationalCompoundBoy U162703514595494824
Short NationalCompoundBoy U163604305144824
Junior NationalCompoundBoy U164525034824
Short Junior NationalCompoundBoy U165364824
New WarwickCompoundBoy U1658962424
Long WarwickCompoundBoy U161201712424
WarwickCompoundBoy U161902432424
Short WarwickCompoundBoy U162502952424
Junior WarwickCompoundBoy U163113432424
Short Junior WarwickCompoundBoy U163662424
YorkCompoundBoy U183355748659961134724824
Hereford/Bristol ICompoundBoy U18539780101011051204724824
Bristol IICompoundBoy U187549551119724824
Bristol IIICompoundBoy U189081060724824
Bristol IVCompoundBoy U181050724824
Bristol VCompoundBoy U18724824
St GeorgeCompoundBoy U18307487689777363636
AlbionCompoundBoy U18458629785849363636
WindsorCompoundBoy U18605743856363636
Short WindsorCompoundBoy U18717820363636
Junior WindsorCompoundBoy U18820363636
Short Junior WindsorCompoundBoy U18363636
New WesternCompoundBoy U181933565606524848
Long WesternCompoundBoy U183425086667314848
WesternCompoundBoy U184866257394848
Short WesternCompoundBoy U185906974848
Junior WesternCompoundBoy U186874848
Short Junior WesternCompoundBoy U184848
AmericanCompoundBoy U18504619713303030
St NicholasCompoundBoy U185954836
New NationalCompoundBoy U181302494064784824
Long NationalCompoundBoy U182343614875394824
NationalCompoundBoy U183514595494824
Short NationalCompoundBoy U184305144824
Junior NationalCompoundBoy U185034824
Short Junior NationalCompoundBoy U184824
New WarwickCompoundBoy U18961782424
Long WarwickCompoundBoy U181712542424
WarwickCompoundBoy U182433122424
Short WarwickCompoundBoy U182953482424
Junior WarwickCompoundBoy U183432424
Short Junior WarwickCompoundBoy U182424

Six-Day Weather Forecast

Met Office Weather Link

Click the logo to open a new window showing weather forecasts for the Croydon area

Metoffice logo web

Severe Weather Warnings from The Met Office for London & SE Will Appear Here

14 November 2018

Upcoming Tournaments


25 Nov 2018
09:00AM - 06:00PM
25TH NOV Surrey Indoor Championships
Woking Leisure Centre
Attendees: 3
Key Holder

Upcoming Events


17 Nov 2018
01:00PM - 04:00PM
17TH NOV Saturday Practice - AFTERNOON SESSION
Cumnor House Sports Ground
Attendees:
Key Holder

18 Nov 2018
01:00PM - 04:00PM
18TH NOV Sunday Practice - AFTERNOON SESSION
Cumnor House Sports Ground
Attendees:
Key Holder

20 Nov 2018
09:00AM - 11:00AM
20TH NOV Tuesday Morning Practice
Cumnor House Sports Ground
Attendees:
KEY HOLDER NEEDED

21 Nov 2018
06:45PM - 09:30PM
21-NOV Wednesday Indoor Evening Session
Crescent Primary School
Attendees:
Key Holder

24 Nov 2018
01:00PM - 04:00PM
TEAM SHOOT OUT - CLUB DAY
Cumnor House Sports Ground
Attendees:
Key Holder

25 Nov 2018
09:00AM - 06:00PM
25TH NOV Surrey Indoor Championships
Woking Leisure Centre
Attendees: 3
Key Holder

25 Nov 2018
01:00PM - 04:00PM
25TH NOV Sunday Practice - AFTERNOON SESSION
Cumnor House Sports Ground
Attendees:
KEY HOLDER NEEDED